Yorkville Tennis Club

Pitch in Astoria in New York

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Yorkville Tennis Club is a pitch located in Astoria, New York.

You can contact Yorkville Tennis Club via telephone.

For more information you can visit their website.

Within about 0.3 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Others, Car Repair, Restaurant, School, Tobacco, Bus Stop, Post Box, Pharmacy, Tax Advisor, Pitch, Park, Hotel, Place Of Worship, Arts Centre, Waste Transfer Station, Community Centre and more.

You can try A1 Thai Spring Rolls (vegetarian) (4 Pcs), Irish Baileys Cheesecake, 6 Buffalo Chicken Fingers, 8 Pcs Chick'n Nuggets With Fries, 100 Pieces Wings - Traditional, Birthday Balloon, Avocado Lovers, Bbq Chicken Quesadilla, Chocolate Chip Cookies, 4 Muffins, 1-liter Soda, American Buddhist Delight, All Sundaes, Almond Milk Tea, Avocado Turkey Breakfast Sandwich or 2 Maki Roll & 4 Pcs Sushi.

Other pitch in the area include Asphalt Green, Asphalt Green Aquacenter, Sheridan Fencing Academy, Supreme Martial Arts or Clutch.

Location of Yorkville Tennis Club in Astoria, New York
Loading map…
Atm near Yorkville Tennis Club in Astoria, New York
Charging Station near Yorkville Tennis Club in Astoria, New York
Doctor near Yorkville Tennis Club in Astoria, New York
Fuel near Yorkville Tennis Club in Astoria, New York