Whiteville City Schools

School in Whiteville in North Carolina

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Whiteville City Schools, a school in Whiteville, North Carolina, is a notable spot in the area.

You can contact Whiteville City Schools via telephone.

Amenities around 1.8 miles include fuel, clinic, doctor, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Museum, Fire Station, Place Of Worship, Others, Beauty, Park, School, Motel, Courthouse, Fitness Centre, Hospital, Tobacco, Car Rental, Tax Advisor, Hotel, Car Repair, Fast Food, Bank and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include 1 Pc. Chicken Fill Up, 12 Pc. Chicken Fries, 16 Oz Cup Ranch, Beef Bowl, 2 Pre-packed Quart Bundle, 13 Cookie Tote or 20oz Bottle Dr. Pepper®.

You might also consider Edgewood School, Columbus Christian Academy, Whiteville High School, Whiteville School or Columbus County School Bus Garage for similar experiences.

Location of Whiteville City Schools in Whiteville, North Carolina
Loading map…
Charging Station near Whiteville City Schools in Whiteville, North Carolina
Clinic near Whiteville City Schools in Whiteville, North Carolina