Verrado Highlands District Regional Park

Park in Waddell in Arizona

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Verrado Highlands District Regional Park is a park located in Waddell, Arizona.

No contact information available for Verrado Highlands District Regional Park.

Within about 3 miles, there are fuel, clinic and supermarket.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Fire Station, Charity, Dog Park, Car Repair, Place Of Worship, Hotel, Park, Attraction, Community Centre, Restaurant, Kindergarten, Pharmacy, Hairdresser, Golf Course, School, Dentist, Cafe, Car Parts and more.

You can try 2 Pc Buffalo Chicken Tenders Kids' Meal, Affogato, 1/4 Popcorn Shrimp or Apple Juice.

Other park in the area include Coolidge Park, Glen Park, Victory Park, Mariposa Park or Keeler's Garden.

Location of Verrado Highlands District Regional Park in Waddell, Arizona
Loading map…
Clinic near Verrado Highlands District Regional Park in Waddell, Arizona
Fuel near Verrado Highlands District Regional Park in Waddell, Arizona