Southern/Longmore

Bus Stop in Mesa in Arizona

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Southern/Longmore is a bus stop located in Mesa, Arizona.

No contact information available for Southern/Longmore.

For more information you can visit their website.

Within about 0.7 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Place Of Worship, Stadium, Artwork, Others, Car Repair, Garden, Information, Police, Recycling, Hotel, Bank, Bus Stop, Fast Food, Optician, Pharmacy, Childcare, Social Centre and more.

You can try 10 Wings, 3 Leches Strawberry Cake, 20 Oz Fountain Drink, Assassins Cheese Fries, 2 Liter Soda, Aloo Gobi Masala, All Other Soda, Always Be My Bbq Burger, Byo Calzone, 12 Taco Party Pack, Bottled Water, 1 Pancake, 12 Wings, Americano or Beef Soon-tofu (소고기 순두부찌게).

Other bus stop in the area include Southern/Longmore, Southern/Stewart - Fiesta Mall, Southern/Stewart - Fiesta Mall, Southern Av & Alma School Rd - Fiesta District or Southern/Sycamore - Mesa Community College.

Location of Southern/Longmore in Mesa, Arizona
Loading map…
Atm near Southern/Longmore in Mesa, Arizona
Fuel near Southern/Longmore in Mesa, Arizona