South Shore Golf Club

Golf Course in Syracuse in Indiana

Places Around

South Shore Golf Club, a golf course in Syracuse, Indiana, is a notable spot in the area.

You can contact South Shore Golf Club via telephone.

For more information you can visit their website.

Amenities around 3 miles include fuel, clinic, parking, convenience and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across Restaurant, Golf Course, Fishing, Others, Bank, Car Repair, Pharmacy, Place Of Worship, School, Marina, Resort, Variety Store and more.

You might also consider Wawasee Golf Club, Wawasee Bowl or Eastlake 24 for similar experiences.

Location of South Shore Golf Club in Syracuse, Indiana
Loading map…
Clinic near South Shore Golf Club in Syracuse, Indiana
Parking near South Shore Golf Club in Syracuse, Indiana
Supermarket near South Shore Golf Club in Syracuse, Indiana