Shrecks Auto Body

Car Repair in Nu Mine in Pennsylvania

Places Around

Shrecks Auto Body is a car repair located in Nu Mine, Pennsylvania.

No contact information available for Shrecks Auto Body.

Within about 2.1 miles, there are fuel and supermarket.

In the surrounding area, you can also find School, Grave Yard, Variety Store, Golf Course, Camp Site, Car, Restaurant and more.

Location of Shrecks Auto Body in Nu Mine, Pennsylvania
Loading map…
Fuel near Shrecks Auto Body in Nu Mine, Pennsylvania
Supermarket near Shrecks Auto Body in Nu Mine, Pennsylvania