Shady Grove Church

Place Of Worship in Tar Heel in North Carolina

Places Around

Shady Grove Church, a place of worship in Tar Heel, North Carolina, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Shady Grove Church.

Amenities around 2.3 miles include fuel, convenience and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across School, Park, Restaurant, Grave Yard, Others, Hairdresser, Post Office and more.

You might also consider Clark's Chapel Cemetery, Faith and Deliverance Ministries, Clark's Chapel AME Zion Church, Calvary Church or Freewill Church for similar experiences.

Location of Shady Grove Church in Tar Heel, North Carolina
Loading map…
Convenience near Shady Grove Church in Tar Heel, North Carolina
Supermarket near Shady Grove Church in Tar Heel, North Carolina