Scallywag's Bar & Grill

Restaurant in Badin in North Carolina

Places Around

Scallywag's Bar & Grill, a restaurant in Badin, North Carolina, is a notable spot in the area.

You can contact Scallywag's Bar & Grill via telephone.

Amenities around 2.7 miles include convenience and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across Variety Store, Place Of Worship, Nature Reserve, Fire Station, Bar, Estate Agent and more.

You might also consider The White House at Badin Lake, The 812 Grill, Cheers Lakeside Bar & Grill, Badin Lake Family Restaurant or Spiders Place Beer and Wine for similar experiences.

Location of Scallywag's Bar & Grill in Badin, North Carolina
Loading map…
Convenience near Scallywag's Bar & Grill in Badin, North Carolina
Supermarket near Scallywag's Bar & Grill in Badin, North Carolina