Salt & Light Covenant Church

Place Of Worship in Tallahassee in Florida

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in Tallahassee, Florida, Salt & Light Covenant Church is a place of worship.

No contact information available for Salt & Light Covenant Church.

For more information you can visit their website.

You'll find fuel, clinic, doctor, grocery, parking, convenience and supermarket within roughly 0.9 miles.

The area also features Pharmacy, Insurance, Others, Charity, Picnic Site, School, Car Repair, Place Of Worship, Hotel, Museum, Telephone, Pet Grooming, Alcohol, Fitness Centre, Bus Stop among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include 1 Rib, Avocado Bacon Club Black Bean Burger, Boneless Wings, 10 Double Meat Whataburger® Box, Chaos Cookie, Asparagus, Chips & Queso, 1 Breadstick, 1215 Salad, Bean Curd Szechuan Style (quart), Avocado Cucumber Roll, 2 Item Combo, Bottled Coke 20 Oz, 1% Milk, Americano Taco, All Meat, 10 Piece Classic Wings, Bowl Collard Soup (avail Only On Weekdays!!) or Avowich™.

Similar places nearby include East Hill Baptist Church, United Church in Tallahassee, Blessed Sacrament Catholic Church, Life Change Church of God or Church of the Nazarene.

Location of Salt & Light Covenant Church in Tallahassee, Florida
Loading map…
Convenience near Salt & Light Covenant Church in Tallahassee, Florida
Grocery near Salt & Light Covenant Church in Tallahassee, Florida
Parking near Salt & Light Covenant Church in Tallahassee, Florida