Saint James Lutheran Church

Place Of Worship in Lake Bluff in Illinois

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Saint James Lutheran Church, a place of worship in Lake Bluff, Illinois, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Saint James Lutheran Church.

Amenities around 2.7 miles include atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Apartments, Police, Bank, Community Centre, Zoo, Bus Stop, Park, Car, Childcare, Playground, Theatre, Hospital, Car Repair, Restaurant, Car Wash, Pharmacy, Golf Course, Events Venue and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include 100 Wings, 13 Layer Chocolate Cake, 3 Piece Chicken Tenders, 4 Muffins, All In™ Madagascar Vanilla, Honey & Almonds Bar, Aquafina 20oz Water, 10" Traditional Thin, Almond Milk Tea or Basmati Rice, 16 Oz.

You might also consider Faith Lutheran Church, Reuland & Turnbough, Christ Church, First Baptist Church or Saint Mary's Church for similar experiences.

Location of Saint James Lutheran Church in Lake Bluff, Illinois
Loading map…
Charging Station near Saint James Lutheran Church in Lake Bluff, Illinois
Doctor near Saint James Lutheran Church in Lake Bluff, Illinois