Rock Tabernacle Ministries

Place Of Worship in New Haven in Connecticut

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Rock Tabernacle Ministries, a place of worship in New Haven, Connecticut, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Rock Tabernacle Ministries.

Amenities around 0.6 miles include fuel, clinic, doctor, grocery, parking, convenience and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across Fast Food, Electronics Repair, Hotel, Sports Centre, Bus Stop, Bank, Car Repair, Museum, Pharmacy, Information, Place Of Worship, Fire Station, Library, Community Centre, Hairdresser, Park and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Bbq Chicken Salad, Brown Stew Fish, Bacon Kimchi Fries, 1/2 Roasted Chicken Dinner, 1/2 Dozen Donuts, 2 Liter Soda, 12" Cheese Gluten Free Pizza, Avocado All Day Salad, 1% Low Fat Milk, 4 Muffins, Arugula Salad, Buffalo Chicken Eggrolls (2 Pcs), 3 Chicken Tenders With French Fries, Aka Miso Ramen, All American Burger, 4 Seasons Roll, Bottled Water, 12-pack or 'shroom Burger.

You might also consider St Martin De Porres, Mt. Bethel Missionary Baptist Church, Morning Star Deliverance Ministries Freewill Holiness Church, United House of Prayer for all People or McClam Funeral Home for similar experiences.

Location of Rock Tabernacle Ministries in New Haven, Connecticut
Loading map…
Doctor near Rock Tabernacle Ministries in New Haven, Connecticut
Grocery near Rock Tabernacle Ministries in New Haven, Connecticut