Rita's Italian Ice

Ice Cream in Chesapeake in Virginia

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Rita's Italian Ice, a ice cream in Chesapeake, Virginia, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Rita's Italian Ice.

Amenities around 1.8 miles include fuel, clinic, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Musical Instrument, Museum, Charity, Chemist, Bank, Commercial, Storage Rental, Resort, Place Of Worship, Park, Library, Police, Pitch, Restaurant, Fitness Centre, Insurance, Dentist, Doityourself and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Bacon, 1 Cookie, Apple Turnover, 4 Muffins, Banana Bread Mini Loaf, Blue Crystal (coconut Milk) 蓝色琉璃, 10pc Chicken Tenders, 12" Thin Crust Pizza, 1% Chocolate Milk, 16 Count Original Glazed® Minis, #1 Combo, Adzuki Red Bean Slushie, App Hh, Arepas, Banh Mi Bo Nuong Sandwich, Apple Juice or Beef & Shrimp Teriyaki.

You might also consider Domino's, McDonald's, Ynot pizza, Wendy's or Starbucks for similar experiences.

Location of Rita's Italian Ice in Chesapeake, Virginia
Loading map…
Charging Station near Rita's Italian Ice in Chesapeake, Virginia
Clinic near Rita's Italian Ice in Chesapeake, Virginia