Pista Atlética Parque Dr. José Celso Barbosa

Track in Carolina in Puerto Rico

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in Carolina, Puerto Rico, Pista Atlética Parque Dr. José Celso Barbosa is a track.

No contact information available for Pista Atlética Parque Dr. José Celso Barbosa.

You'll find atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience and supermarket within roughly 0.6 miles.

The area also features Dentist, Storage Rental, Post Office, Pitch, Artwork, Park, Kindergarten, Bus Stop, Association, Trophy, Others, Place Of Worship, Hostel, Restaurant, Lawyer among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include 7up, Agua, 10 Bolitas De Mofongo, Assabeh Zenab, 4x Rolls, Bbq Pulled Pork (2), Bacon & Gruyère Egg Bites, Alytas Frytas, Aji De Gallina + 1 Acompañante / Spicy Chicken + 1 Side, Aguacate Relleno De Bacalao, Agua 16oz, 1 Lb Longaniza, Agua Natural 500 Ml, Americano 12oz, Almendra, Bistec Encebollado or Americano.

Similar places nearby include Ashtanga Yoga Puerto Rico, Condado Fitness, Tres Palmas Puerto Rico or Body Boutike.

Location of Pista Atlética Parque Dr. José Celso Barbosa in Carolina, Puerto Rico
Loading map…
Atm near Pista Atlética Parque Dr. José Celso Barbosa in Carolina, Puerto Rico
Doctor near Pista Atlética Parque Dr. José Celso Barbosa in Carolina, Puerto Rico