Pike County Family Health Center

Clinic in Tafton in Pennsylvania

Places Around

Pike County Family Health Center is a clinic located in Tafton, Pennsylvania.

No contact information available for Pike County Family Health Center.

Within about 1.3 miles, there are fuel, convenience and supermarket.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Beauty, Nature Reserve, Camp Site, Accountant, Restaurant, Place Of Worship, Tobacco, Chemist, Swimming Pool, Community Centre, Storage Rental, Others, Townhall, Insurance, Fitness Centre, Fire Station and more.

Other clinic in the area include Walgreens, Lords Valley Village Pharmacy or Lords Valley Dental Care.

Location of Pike County Family Health Center in Tafton, Pennsylvania
Loading map…
Convenience near Pike County Family Health Center in Tafton, Pennsylvania
Supermarket near Pike County Family Health Center in Tafton, Pennsylvania