People's Food Co-op

Supermarket in Rochester in Minnesota

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in Rochester, Minnesota, People's Food Co-op is a supermarket.

You can contact People's Food Co-op via telephone.

For more information you can visit their website.

You'll find fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station within roughly 0.8 miles.

The area also features Association, Mall, Car Repair, Attraction, Bus Stop, Cafe, Fitness Centre, Fire Station, Bank, Park, Place Of Worship, Car Wash, College, Medical Supply, Hotel, Events Venue among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include Admiral's Feast, Bacon Me Crazy Melt, 2 Pc Buffalo Chicken Tenders Kids' Meal, 1% Low Fat Milk, Almadina Feast, 2 Grilled Pork Chops With Two Eggs And Toast, 2 Chicken Chalupas Supreme Combo, Bacon Donut Balls, Big Bucket, Bbq Chips, 15 Boneless + 15 Traditional Wings & Fries, 12 Oz. Ribeye* or Apple Juice.

Similar places nearby include La Dolce Vita, Pasquale's Neighborhood Pizzeria, Bleu Duck Kitchen, Cafe Steam or Fuzzy's Italian Ice.

Location of People's Food Co-op in Rochester, Minnesota
Loading map…
Charging Station near People's Food Co-op in Rochester, Minnesota
Clinic near People's Food Co-op in Rochester, Minnesota
Doctor near People's Food Co-op in Rochester, Minnesota
Supermarket near People's Food Co-op in Rochester, Minnesota