Pennington Avenue & Open Street Northbound

Bus Stop in Curtis Bay in Maryland

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in Curtis Bay, Maryland, Pennington Avenue & Open Street Northbound is a bus stop.

No contact information available for Pennington Avenue & Open Street Northbound.

You'll find fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience and supermarket within roughly 1.8 miles.

The area also features Laundry, Public Bookcase, Park, Artwork, Sports Centre, Company, Social Facility, Prison, Playground, School, Doityourself, Chemist, Car Repair, Motel, Lawyer, Recycling, Information, Bus Stop among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include #f, Chicken Nuggets (only), Bacon Me Crazy Melt, Ackee And Saltfish, Birria Bowl, Apple Juice (6 Oz Carton), Blackberry-lime, Bottle Water, 5 Chewing Gum (15 Ct) or 1 Chicken Leg , Small French Fries, 1 Yogurt, And 1 Apple Juice.

Similar places nearby include Pennington Avenue & Open Street Southbound, Birch Street & Curtis Avenue Eastbound, Pennington Avenue & Benhill Avenue Southbound, Pennington Avenue & Ordnance Road Southbound or Pennington Avenue & Ordnance Road Northbound.

Location of Pennington Avenue & Open Street Northbound in Curtis Bay, Maryland
Loading map…
Clinic near Pennington Avenue & Open Street Northbound in Curtis Bay, Maryland
Supermarket near Pennington Avenue & Open Street Northbound in Curtis Bay, Maryland