Paradise Scuba & Snorkeling Center

Dive Centre in Lajas in Puerto Rico

Places Around

Paradise Scuba & Snorkeling Center, a dive centre in Lajas, Puerto Rico, is a notable spot in the area.

You can contact Paradise Scuba & Snorkeling Center via email or telephone.

For more information you can visit their website.

Amenities around 2.8 miles include fuel and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across Nature Reserve, Social Facility, Beach Resort, Attraction, Restaurant, Gift, Guest House, Boat Rental, Dive Centre, Place Of Worship, School, Boat Storage and more.

You might also consider West Divers for similar experiences.

Location of Paradise Scuba & Snorkeling Center in Lajas, Puerto Rico
Loading map…
Fuel near Paradise Scuba & Snorkeling Center in Lajas, Puerto Rico
Supermarket near Paradise Scuba & Snorkeling Center in Lajas, Puerto Rico