Osaka Japanese Steakhouse

Restaurant in Higley in Arizona

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Osaka Japanese Steakhouse is a restaurant located in Higley, Arizona.

No contact information available for Osaka Japanese Steakhouse.

Within about 0.5 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Restaurant, Car Rental, Hairdresser, Bank, Dentist, Cinema, Commercial, Locksmith, Fitness Centre, Place Of Worship, Ngo, Contractor, Fishing, Educational Institution, Post Office, Hotel and more.

You can try Avocado Toast, 24oz Fountain Drink, 2 Scoop Sundae, 1% Low Fat Milk, 1 Breadstick, All-american Slam®, Bandera Wet Burrito, Ala Mode Pie, Beverages, 12 Oz. The Smurfs™ Collector's Cup, Bee Sting Honey N’ Habanero Pepper Sauce, Antipasto Salad, 16oz Monster Energy Drink, Apple Cobbler Mini Butter Cake, 15 Boneless + 15 Traditional Wings & Fries, Bbq Pollo Asada Pizza or 3 Tenders & Fries.

Other restaurant in the area include On The Border, R. T. O'Sullivan's, Teharu Sushi Mesa, Red Robin or El Pollo Loco.

Location of Osaka Japanese Steakhouse in Higley, Arizona
Loading map…
Atm near Osaka Japanese Steakhouse in Higley, Arizona
Charging Station near Osaka Japanese Steakhouse in Higley, Arizona