Nobu San Diego

Restaurant in San Diego in California

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Nobu San Diego is a restaurant located in San Diego, California.

No contact information available for Nobu San Diego.

Within about 0.5 miles, there are atm, toilet, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Hackerspace, Nightclub, Attraction, Ticket, Hotel, Bench, Conference Centre, Pharmacy, Stadium, Bank, Fire Station, Others, Library, Ferry Terminal and more.

You can try Bread, A La Folie Sweet Crepe, 2 Eggs & Meat Plate, Vanilla Milkshake, "the Meatball", Bbq Chicken, Beef Jerky, Avocado, 5 Hour Energy, 24 Carrots, Ahi Or Salmon Poke, 2% Milk, Acai Berry Smoothie, Acai Bowl, Chicken, Blt - Full or Alsacien.

Other restaurant in the area include Hard Rock Hotel - 207 Lobby Bar, Nobu San Diego, Starbucks, Lou & Mickey's or Baja Rick's Cantina.

Location of Nobu San Diego in San Diego, California
Loading map…
Atm near Nobu San Diego in San Diego, California
Charging Station near Nobu San Diego in San Diego, California