New Life Thrift Shop

Charity in Chambersburg in Pennsylvania

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

New Life Thrift Shop is a charity located in Chambersburg, Pennsylvania.

No contact information available for New Life Thrift Shop.

Within about 2.3 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Chemist, Park, Sports Centre, Restaurant, Tyres, Social Facility, Accountant, Fire Station, Waste Transfer Station, Hospital, Place Of Worship, Others, Arts Centre, Fountain, Pitch, Alcohol, Hotel, Studio and more.

You can try Antipasto, 14" Classic Pizza, Artisanal Cheese Board, 4 Pc. Cini Minis, 20oz Dasani® Bottle Water, Apple Cinnamon Mammoth Muffin®, Baba Ganoush, 1864 Craft Burger, Apple Juice or 2 Bisquits.

Other charity in the area include Goodwill Store and Donation Center, Visiting Angels, Kingdom Life Empowerment Center, South Central Community Action Program (SCCAP) or Chambersburg Food Bank.

Location of New Life Thrift Shop in Chambersburg, Pennsylvania
Loading map…
Atm near New Life Thrift Shop in Chambersburg, Pennsylvania
Charging Station near New Life Thrift Shop in Chambersburg, Pennsylvania
Doctor near New Life Thrift Shop in Chambersburg, Pennsylvania