Montavilla Motel

Motel in Happy Valley in Oregon

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Montavilla Motel, a motel in Happy Valley, Oregon, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Montavilla Motel.

Amenities around 0.9 miles include atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Dentist, Post Office, Fitness Centre, Parcel Locker, Park, Place Of Worship, School, Nightclub, Hotel, Bank, Social Facility, Bus Stop, Mobile Phone, Others, Casino and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include 1 Topping Pizza, Bear Claw, 1 Cookie, 10 Wings, Baerlic Dad Beer - Mv, Beef Brisket Noodle Soup 牛腩汤面, 82nd Roll, Bbq Chicken Wrap, Beef Noodle Soup, 2 Pre-packed Quart Bundle, Bacon Me Crazy Cheeseburger, All White Meat Chicken Teriyaki, Blended Coconut Coffee, Bbq Pork & Rice, Avocado Smoothie, Butter Chicken Bliss, Asada Torta, Bbq Wings or 1 Tostada.

You might also consider Ramada, Chesnut Tree Inn or Motel 6 for similar experiences.

Location of Montavilla Motel in Happy Valley, Oregon
Loading map…
Atm near Montavilla Motel in Happy Valley, Oregon
Charging Station near Montavilla Motel in Happy Valley, Oregon
Doctor near Montavilla Motel in Happy Valley, Oregon