Monroe Road & Drake Apartments

Bus Stop in Matthews in North Carolina

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in Matthews, North Carolina, Monroe Road & Drake Apartments is a bus stop.

No contact information available for Monroe Road & Drake Apartments.

You'll find fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station within roughly 1.4 miles.

The area also features Hotel, Dentist, Theatre, Information, Government, Fast Food, Bus Stop, Party, Chemist, Bank, Storage Rental, Park, Cinema, Charity, Car Wash, Fitness Centre, Place Of Worship, Police among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include Alina, Bacon, 16oz Salsa Spisy, 1 Cookie, 10" 5 Boroughs Pizza, Alfredo, Blackberry (mora) Sorbet, 20oz Bottled Drink, 3 Pc Chicken Fingers, 1 Day Cleanse:, 5 Small Or 4 Large (5 Pequeños O 4 Grandes Tequeños, Bbq Baked Beans, Bruschette Chicken Sandwich Bundle, 3 Cheese Melt, Bbq Chips, 3 Tenders & Fries or Apple Juice.

Similar places nearby include Monroe Road & Galleria Boulevard, Monroe Road @ 10600, Monroe Road & Sardis Road North, Monroe Road @ 10804 or Monroe Road & Sardis Road North.

Location of Monroe Road & Drake Apartments in Matthews, North Carolina
Loading map…
Charging Station near Monroe Road & Drake Apartments in Matthews, North Carolina
Doctor near Monroe Road & Drake Apartments in Matthews, North Carolina