Lyon County Court House

Courthouse in Eddyville in Kentucky

Places Around

Lyon County Court House, a courthouse in Eddyville, Kentucky, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Lyon County Court House.

Amenities around 2.6 miles include fuel, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Community Centre, Others, Hotel, Alcohol, Place Of Worship, Bank, Water Park, Company, Pitch, Park, Butcher, Weighbridge, Prison, Library, Tyres and more.

You might also consider Kentucky State Penitentiary for similar experiences.

Location of Lyon County Court House in Eddyville, Kentucky
Loading map…
Charging Station near Lyon County Court House in Eddyville, Kentucky
Convenience near Lyon County Court House in Eddyville, Kentucky
Supermarket near Lyon County Court House in Eddyville, Kentucky