Loma Verde Recreation Center

Community Centre in Chula Vista in California

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Loma Verde Recreation Center is a community centre located in Chula Vista, California.

No contact information available for Loma Verde Recreation Center.

Within about 1.7 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Park, School, Fast Food, Money Transfer, Pitch, Water, Place Of Worship, Car Wash, Hotel, Veterinary, Pet, Bus Stop, Animal Shelter, Social Facility, Post Office, Insurance, Motorcycle Repair, Cinema and more.

You can try Coke, Adobo Rice, 1/2 Order Asada Chips, 1 Cookie, 6 Pak Jalapeño Poppers, Bacon Cheeseburger, Big Deal, 2% Milk (0.5 Gal.), Bbq Pork, (2) Extra Tostadas, Aguachile, Abre La Boca Mucho Roll Price Marked Up, 2 Eggs, 2 Mini Quesadillas (regular), Aguachile Verde O Negro Botana, 10 Pc. Nuggets, Burrito Al Pastor or Americano.

Other community centre in the area include Birthline of San Diego County, San Ysidro Health Center, Veterans Recreation Center or Border View YMCA.

Location of Loma Verde Recreation Center in Chula Vista, California
Loading map…
Atm near Loma Verde Recreation Center in Chula Vista, California
Charging Station near Loma Verde Recreation Center in Chula Vista, California
Clinic near Loma Verde Recreation Center in Chula Vista, California
Parking near Loma Verde Recreation Center in Chula Vista, California