Lickety Splits Ice Cream Shop

Ice Cream in Wyoming in Rhode Island

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Lickety Splits Ice Cream Shop is a ice cream located in Wyoming, Rhode Island.

No contact information available for Lickety Splits Ice Cream Shop.

For more information you can visit their website.

Within about 0.8 miles, there are fuel, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Furniture, Park, Fast Food, Pharmacy, Bus Stop, Resort, Nature Reserve, Police, Golf Course, Place Of Worship, School and more.

You can try 4 Muffins.

Other ice cream in the area include Dunkin', Town Pizza, Starbucks, McDonald's or Dunkin'.

Location of Lickety Splits Ice Cream Shop in Wyoming, Rhode Island
Loading map…
Charging Station near Lickety Splits Ice Cream Shop in Wyoming, Rhode Island
Fuel near Lickety Splits Ice Cream Shop in Wyoming, Rhode Island
Supermarket near Lickety Splits Ice Cream Shop in Wyoming, Rhode Island