Lexington Market Garage

Parking in Baltimore in Maryland

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Lexington Market Garage, a parking in Baltimore, Maryland, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Lexington Market Garage.

Amenities around 0.4 miles include atm, fuel, clinic, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Bus Stop, Restaurant, Post Office, Cosmetics, Kindergarten, Information, Hostel, Artwork, Money Lender, Car Repair, Place Of Worship, Social Facility, Hospital, Park, Others, Dog Park and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Ambo Mineral Water, Bacon Egg And Cheese Bagel, #1 Crispy Cowboy, Asian Slaw, 12 Oz. Soda Cans, 10pc Cauliflower Box, Alfredo Pizza, 1% Low Fat Milk, Andouille Sausage, Beef Patty, 12'' Authentic Italian Cold Cut Sub, 10-pc Shrimp Basket, Bottle Water, Beef Pie, Almost Famous Buffalo Wings (8 Pcs), Breakfast Sandwich or Any Gravy.

You might also consider Saratoga Street & Paca Street Eastbound, Greene Street & Lexington Street Southbound, Saratoga Street & Greene Street Eastbound, Saratoga Street & Greene Street Westbound or Saratoga Street & Paca Street Westbound for similar experiences.

Location of Lexington Market Garage in Baltimore, Maryland
Loading map…
Atm near Lexington Market Garage in Baltimore, Maryland
Charging Station near Lexington Market Garage in Baltimore, Maryland