La Tee's Image Beauty Salon

Hairdresser in Stratford in Connecticut

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

La Tee's Image Beauty Salon, a hairdresser in Stratford, Connecticut, is a notable spot in the area.

You can contact La Tee's Image Beauty Salon via telephone.

Amenities around 1.5 miles include fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Bank, Fast Food, School, Dentist, Fitness Centre, Office, Slipway, Museum, Hairdresser, Estate Agent, Physician, Company, Driving School, Place Of Worship, Pub, Car Repair, Post Office, Social Facility and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include 6 Pack Cookie Box, Bacon Cheeseburger, 2 Egg Corned Beef Hash Platter, 4 Cheese Pizza, 4oz Side Order Of Gravy, 14" Pizza, "jibarito" De Bistec, 10 Pc. Crispy Chicken Nuggets, *cheeseburger, 10 Pcs, Add On: Any Protein or Ahi Tuna.

You might also consider The Men's Room Barbering, We're Hair ... and Nails, too, Inksplosive Tattoo, Route 1 Guitars or Infinity N'Ltd Beauty Salon for similar experiences.

Location of La Tee's Image Beauty Salon in Stratford, Connecticut
Loading map…
Charging Station near La Tee's Image Beauty Salon in Stratford, Connecticut
Doctor near La Tee's Image Beauty Salon in Stratford, Connecticut
Parking near La Tee's Image Beauty Salon in Stratford, Connecticut