Kenilworth Junior High School

School in Petaluma in California

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in Petaluma, California, Kenilworth Junior High School is a school.

No contact information available for Kenilworth Junior High School.

For more information you can visit their website.

You'll find atm, fuel, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station within roughly 2.8 miles.

The area also features Place Of Worship, Post Depot, Bar, Clothes, Hotel, Dog Park, Studio, Hospital, Kindergarten, Financial Advisor, Office, Community Centre, Car Repair, Attraction, Bus Stop, Fast Food, School, Park among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include 7-up, Agua Preparada, 1 Cookie, Avocado Curry, Bbq Pork Or Chicken, 1% Low Fat Milk, 49er's Roll, 1/2 Asian Chicken Salad, Avocado Cucumber Roll, All-american Cheeseburger, Aaloo Naan, 12 Long Stem Pink Roses, 1 Steak And 2 Chicken Street Taco Plate, 4-pack, 1# Truffle Assortment, Americano, Aloha Maid Drinks or Alphonso Mango Tart.

Similar places nearby include Corona Creek Elementary School, Santa Rosa Junior College, Sonoma Mountain Elementary Charter School, Waugh School or Bright Futures Preschool.

Location of Kenilworth Junior High School in Petaluma, California
Loading map…
Atm near Kenilworth Junior High School in Petaluma, California
Doctor near Kenilworth Junior High School in Petaluma, California