Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School

School in Beech Grove in Indiana

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School is a school located in Beech Grove, Indiana.

No contact information available for Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School.

Within about 2.4 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Sports Centre, Hospital, Artwork, Money Transfer, Place Of Worship, Park, Chemist, Kindergarten, Bank, Fire Station, Advertising Agency, Pub, Golf Course, Car Repair, Hairdresser, Casino, Fast Food, Bus Stop and more.

You can try 2-liter Beverage, 10 Wings, 1 Taco Birria Solo Cilantro Y Cebolla, Blue Cheese Sauce, 12 Pc. Chicken Fries, Age Dashi Tofu, 4 Piece French Toast Sticks, 10 Boneless Wings, Burrito & Nacho, Apple Turnover, Banana Pudding, 3 Pc Chicken Fingers, Campechana Quesadilla, 15/15 Crave Case Cal 4650-4950, A La Carte Tacos, 10" An Homage To Kevin Fruth, 1 Dessert Kabob or Blt Sandwich.

Other school in the area include KinderCare, Beech Grove Public Library, Margaret McFarland Elementary School, School Number 112 or Central Christian Academy.

Location of Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School in Beech Grove, Indiana
Loading map…
Atm near Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School in Beech Grove, Indiana
Clinic near Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School in Beech Grove, Indiana
Parking near Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School in Beech Grove, Indiana