Highway 1 / Little Baja

Bus Stop in Moss Landing in California

Places Around

Highway 1 / Little Baja, a bus stop in Moss Landing, California, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Highway 1 / Little Baja.

Amenities around 1.5 miles include fuel, parking and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across Nature Reserve, School, Research, Government, Tours, Caravan Site, Travel Agency, Museum, Cafe, Post Office, Pottery, Artwork, Hotel, Bus Stop, Seafood and more.

You might also consider Highway 1 / North Harbor, Monterey Bay Kayaks, Kayak Connection, Highway 1 / Dolan Road (Pr) or Highway 1 / Dolan Road for similar experiences.

Location of Highway 1 / Little Baja in Moss Landing, California
Loading map…
Fuel near Highway 1 / Little Baja in Moss Landing, California
Parking near Highway 1 / Little Baja in Moss Landing, California
Supermarket near Highway 1 / Little Baja in Moss Landing, California