Harris Memorial Chapel

Place Of Worship in New Orleans in Louisiana

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Harris Memorial Chapel, a place of worship in New Orleans, Louisiana, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Harris Memorial Chapel.

Amenities around 0.4 miles include clinic, doctor, parking and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across School, Post Office, Hospital, Charity, Hotel, Fitness Centre, Attraction, Gallery, Park, Bus Stop, Place Of Worship, Bar, Financial Advisor, Gift and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Brazilian Moqueca, Double Scoops, 1 Freshly Baked Biscuit, 🥖🥓 🐔 Chicken Bacon Ranch Cheesesteak, Cabbage Salad, 2 Pcs Dark And Fries, Alfredo, (veggie) Bean Burrito, 1978 Sport Water Bottle, 2pc Green Favor Box, Alfajores Peruvian Cookie, Box Of Five Pralines, Acai Bowl, 12-pack, Americano, Apple Juice or Almond Croissant.

You might also consider Christ Church Cathedral, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Bethlehem Lutheran Church, Restoration Temple Evangelist Church of God in Christ or Samuel Temple Church of God in Christ for similar experiences.

Location of Harris Memorial Chapel in New Orleans, Louisiana
Loading map…
Clinic near Harris Memorial Chapel in New Orleans, Louisiana
Doctor near Harris Memorial Chapel in New Orleans, Louisiana
Supermarket near Harris Memorial Chapel in New Orleans, Louisiana