Hannu's Hair Design

Hairdresser in Willimantic in Connecticut

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Hannu's Hair Design is a hairdresser located in Willimantic, Connecticut.

You can contact Hannu's Hair Design via telephone.

Within about 0.9 miles, there are fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience and supermarket.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Educational Institution, Bandstand, Dojo, Courthouse, Dentist, Others, Information, Restaurant, Shoes, Sports Hall, Charity, Office, Animal Boarding, Cinema, Place Of Worship, Fast Food, Park, Financial Advisor and more.

You can try Bangkok Curry Noodle or 12 Oz. Ribeye*.

Other hairdresser in the area include Shaboo Productions, Gamache's Barber Shop, NAPA Auto Parts, Northeast Recyclers of Windham or Empowered Nutrition.

Location of Hannu's Hair Design in Willimantic, Connecticut
Loading map…
Clinic near Hannu's Hair Design in Willimantic, Connecticut
Doctor near Hannu's Hair Design in Willimantic, Connecticut
Supermarket near Hannu's Hair Design in Willimantic, Connecticut