Greater First Timothy Baptist Church

Place Of Worship in Louisville in Kentucky

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Greater First Timothy Baptist Church is a place of worship located in Louisville, Kentucky.

No contact information available for Greater First Timothy Baptist Church.

Within about 1.2 miles, there are fuel and convenience.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Radiotechnics, Kindergarten, Fire Station, Shelter, Restaurant, Platform, Place Of Worship, Park, School, Community Centre, Bus Stop, Fast Food and more.

You can try 12 Mix & Match Wings, Beef Chapli Kabab Sandwich, All Hail Caesar Salad, Bacon (2 Slices), Cheese Fries, 12" Bbq Chicken, Baby Fried Shrimp (10 Pcs) (炸虾), Baked Beans, Banana Pudding, 12 Bone-in Wings, "a" Street Wings Basket, Arroz Con Pollo, 10 Pc. Wing’s, Abyssinia Beef Tips, Bbq Grilled Chicken, Baklava, 10 Piece Classic Wings, Baklava Bash or "gut Buster" - ½ Lb. 100% Beef.

Other place of worship in the area include Lively Stone Church of Jesus Christ of the Apostles, Faithful Missionary Baptist Church, Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses, Eighteenth Street Baptist Church or Southern Star Baptist Church.

Location of Greater First Timothy Baptist Church in Louisville, Kentucky
Loading map…
Convenience near Greater First Timothy Baptist Church in Louisville, Kentucky
Fuel near Greater First Timothy Baptist Church in Louisville, Kentucky