GCS Newcomers School

School in Colfax in North Carolina

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

GCS Newcomers School, a school in Colfax, North Carolina, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for GCS Newcomers School.

Amenities around 2.1 miles include atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Social Facility, Rental, Therapist, Surveyor, Waste Transfer Station, Storage Rental, Track, Post Office, Park, Tax Advisor, Funeral Directors, Cannabis, Fast Food, Handyman, Dentist, Pitch, Insurance, Car Repair and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Bacon, Beef & Shrimp Bento, 1 Cookie, American Coffee, 2 Liter Bottled Beverages, Basil Leaves, Big Shrimp (9 Pcs), All In™ Madagascar Vanilla, Honey & Almonds Bar, 100 Jerk Wings, Bun Ga Xao Xa Ot, Canada Dry 20 Oz, 15" Bianca Pizza, 4 Seasons (large 14 Inch 8 Slices), Bottled Water, 2 Liter Coke Products, Carrot Cake or Apple Juice.

You might also consider Western Guilford High School, Guilford Middle School, Hege Library, Guilford College or The Early College at Guilford for similar experiences.

Location of GCS Newcomers School in Colfax, North Carolina
Loading map…
Atm near GCS Newcomers School in Colfax, North Carolina
Charging Station near GCS Newcomers School in Colfax, North Carolina
Doctor near GCS Newcomers School in Colfax, North Carolina