Gardenwood Park

Park in Glendale in Arizona

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Gardenwood Park, a park in Glendale, Arizona, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Gardenwood Park.

Amenities around 1.4 miles include fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Apartments, Park, Repair, Doityourself, Place Of Worship, Bar, Money Lender, Bus Stop, Office, School, Pharmacy, Fire Station, Fitness Centre, Museum, Motel, Car Parts, Fast Food, Car Repair and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Wings (12 Pcs) And Fries, Apple Pie, 1 Pupusa, All In For Aglio E Olio, Cheese Pizza (baking Required), Agua Frescas, 100 Traditional Wings, (1 Tamale And 1 Enchilada), Beef Ribs, Almond Chicken, 16 Pc Wings, Antipasto Salad, 1% Milk, Bacon And Eggs, Beancurd Bonanza Soup, 2 - Birria Tacos or Azteca Fries.

You might also consider Sands Park, Elsie McCarthy Sensory Garden, Myrtle Park, Manistee Ranch Park or Delicias Park for similar experiences.

Location of Gardenwood Park in Glendale, Arizona
Loading map…
Charging Station near Gardenwood Park in Glendale, Arizona
Doctor near Gardenwood Park in Glendale, Arizona