Friendship General Baptist Church

Place Of Worship in East Alton in Illinois

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Friendship General Baptist Church, a place of worship in East Alton, Illinois, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Friendship General Baptist Church.

Amenities around 2.4 miles include atm, fuel, clinic, parking, convenience and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across Adult Gaming Centre, Others, Motel, Construction, Place Of Worship, Townhall, Bank, School, Park, Hotel, Shelter, Cinema, Swimming Pool, Variety Store, Bar, Car Repair, Car Wash, Bus Stop and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include All-american Dog, 1/2 Lb Plain Dog, 1% Milk or 12 Oz. Ribeye*.

You might also consider First Assembly of God, East Alton Cemetery, New Wine Family Church, Whitelaw Avenue Baptist Church or Whitelaw Avenue Baptist Church for similar experiences.

Location of Friendship General Baptist Church in East Alton, Illinois
Loading map…
Atm near Friendship General Baptist Church in East Alton, Illinois
Supermarket near Friendship General Baptist Church in East Alton, Illinois