Flying Tortoise

Dojo in Portland in Oregon

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in Portland, Oregon, Flying Tortoise is a dojo.

You can contact Flying Tortoise via telephone.

For more information you can visit their website.

You'll find atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience and supermarket within roughly 0.7 miles.

The area also features Hospital, Artwork, Employment Agency, Vending Machine, Lawyer, Car Repair, Fast Food, Fitness Centre, Bus Stop, Place Of Worship, Social Facility, School, Police, Park among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include 7up, Chicken Tacos, Arabian Breeze Mezza, $10.00 Tip, Avocado Toast!, Bbq Pork Fried Rice, All In One Combination, All Night Long, Bucket Of Fries, Alfajores, Chips And Chimol (salvi Pico), $1 Tip, 2 Pre-packed Quart Bundle, Albacore (shiro Maguro), Bulgarian Djob, Agua / Water, Aloo Gobi A La Carte, Baba Ganoush or "add" Mushrooms.

Similar places nearby include Flying Tortoise Academy, Laurelhurst School Turf, The Covered Structure, Rose City Futsal or Frazer Park off-leash dog area.

Location of Flying Tortoise in Portland, Oregon
Loading map…
Doctor near Flying Tortoise in Portland, Oregon
Parking near Flying Tortoise in Portland, Oregon