Fellowship Baptist Church

Place Of Worship in Shelbyville in Illinois

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Fellowship Baptist Church is a place of worship located in Shelbyville, Illinois.

No contact information available for Fellowship Baptist Church.

Within about 2.2 miles, there are parking and supermarket.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Variety Store, Camp Site, Grave Yard, Information, Park, Place Of Worship, School, Social Centre, Others, Bank, Museum, Storage Rental, Hairdresser, Beverages, Hotel, Dance, Prison, Shelter and more.

You can try 1% Low Fat Milk.

Other place of worship in the area include First Presbyterian Church, First Baptist Church, First United Methodist Church, First Christian Church or Immaculate Conception Catholic Church.

Location of Fellowship Baptist Church in Shelbyville, Illinois
Loading map…
Parking near Fellowship Baptist Church in Shelbyville, Illinois
Supermarket near Fellowship Baptist Church in Shelbyville, Illinois