Farmhouse Bakery

Bakery in East Andover in Maine

Places Around

Located in East Andover, Maine, Farmhouse Bakery is a bakery.

No contact information available for Farmhouse Bakery.

You'll find fuel and convenience within roughly 0.3 miles.

The area also features Others, Pitch, Car Repair, Ice Cream, School, Nature Reserve, Camp Site, Waste Transfer Station, Townhall, Hardware, Park, Bandstand, Place Of Worship, Social Facility, Chalet among other options.

Similar places nearby include Kate's Kones.

Location of Farmhouse Bakery in East Andover, Maine
Loading map…
Convenience near Farmhouse Bakery in East Andover, Maine
Fuel near Farmhouse Bakery in East Andover, Maine