Convention Center Inn & Suites

Motel in Santa Clara in California

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Convention Center Inn & Suites, a motel in Santa Clara, California, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Convention Center Inn & Suites.

Amenities around 0.4 miles include atm, fuel, clinic, toilet, parking, convenience and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Garden, Car Repair, University, Shelter, Courthouse, Information, Financial, Hotel, Tattoo, Restaurant, Social Facility, Theatre, Commercial, Bus Stop, Dojo, Place Of Worship and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Bblt, Coke, 3 Egg Breakfast, Calamari / Lulas, Acqua Panna, Lg, Aguas Frescas, Ant Mman, Bbq Chicken Wrap, 2 Item Traditional Pho Combo - 50 Oz, 10 Wings Combo, Black Tea, "the Alice", Acai Blend, Batida De Lechoza/ Smooothies Of Papaya, Banana Pudding Cake, Bbq Roasted Pork With Broccoli or Al Pastor Pizza.

You might also consider Convention Center Inn & Suites, City Center Motel, The Westin San Jose, San Jose Marriott or Four Points by Sheraton San Jose Downtown for similar experiences.

Location of Convention Center Inn & Suites in Santa Clara, California
Loading map…
Charging Station near Convention Center Inn & Suites in Santa Clara, California
Clinic near Convention Center Inn & Suites in Santa Clara, California
Toilet near Convention Center Inn & Suites in Santa Clara, California