Continental Golf Club (Scottsdale)

Golf Course in Scottsdale in Arizona

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in Scottsdale, Arizona, Continental Golf Club (Scottsdale) is a golf course.

You can contact Continental Golf Club (Scottsdale) via telephone.

For more information you can visit their website.

You'll find atm, fuel, clinic, toilet, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station within roughly 1 miles.

The area also features Variety Store, Bank, Childcare, Car Wash, Park, Place Of Worship, Fitness Centre, Pharmacy, Fast Food, Car Repair, Bus Stop, Events Venue, Courthouse, Hotel, Community Centre, Art, Dentist, Cafe among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include Akami, Bbq Chicken Salad, 4 Muffins, 12'' No Gluten Pizza, Alfajores, Ahi Tacos, Agave Lemonade, All Thai'd Up Bowl, Barbecue Beans, 2 Meat Combination, Bottled Water, Bbq Sauce, ( Fresca) Mexican Soda Of Half A Liter Flavor Grapefruit or 12 Gauge.

Similar places nearby include Independence Gym, Camelback CrossFit, Physio Yoga, Practice Field or Scottsdale Stadium.

Location of Continental Golf Club (Scottsdale) in Scottsdale, Arizona
Loading map…
Atm near Continental Golf Club (Scottsdale) in Scottsdale, Arizona
Charging Station near Continental Golf Club (Scottsdale) in Scottsdale, Arizona
Toilet near Continental Golf Club (Scottsdale) in Scottsdale, Arizona