Community Gardens

Park in Rochester in Minnesota

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Community Gardens is a park located in Rochester, Minnesota.

No contact information available for Community Gardens.

Within about 2.3 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Bus Stop, Car Wash, Car Repair, Artwork, Police, Insurance, Weighbridge, Social Facility, Pharmacy, Dog Park, Park, Kindergarten, Playground, Place Of Worship, School, Fast Food, Boat, Hotel and more.

You can try 7up, 1st Phorm Energy Berry Dream 16oz or 2 Taco Kit Kids Meal.

Other park in the area include Essex Park, Schmidt Park, Kings Run Park, Cimarron Park or Foster Arend Park.

Location of Community Gardens in Rochester, Minnesota
Loading map…
Clinic near Community Gardens in Rochester, Minnesota
Doctor near Community Gardens in Rochester, Minnesota
Parking near Community Gardens in Rochester, Minnesota