Clear Lake Golf Club

Golf Course in Clear Lake in Wisconsin

Places Around

Clear Lake Golf Club is a golf course located in Clear Lake, Wisconsin.

You can contact Clear Lake Golf Club via telephone.

Within about 1.8 miles, there are fuel and convenience.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Place Of Worship, Cafe, Park, Boat, Repair, Trade, Museum and more.

Location of Clear Lake Golf Club in Clear Lake, Wisconsin
Loading map…
Convenience near Clear Lake Golf Club in Clear Lake, Wisconsin
Fuel near Clear Lake Golf Club in Clear Lake, Wisconsin