Châm Pang Lanes

Restaurant in Phoenix in Arizona

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Châm Pang Lanes, a restaurant in Phoenix, Arizona, is a notable spot in the area.

You can contact Châm Pang Lanes via telephone.

For more information you can visit their website.

Amenities around 0.5 miles include atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience and charging station.

Around here, you'll come across Lawyer, Place Of Worship, Fitness Centre, Pharmacy, School, Post Office, Attraction, Bar, It, Association, Clothes, Bus Stop, Park, Hotel, Gallery and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Antipasto, Bbq Chicken Breast Pt Tacos, Chicken Tender Dinner, Arnold Palmer, 1% Low Fat Milk, Arugula Salad, 5 Quart Spumoni Tub, Bottle Water, 1-day Cleanse, 3 Egg Omelet*, Bleu Cheese And Pear Flatbread Pizza, Aloha Maid (guava), Boiled Eggs (2 Pcs) or Amethyst Acai Bowl.

You might also consider Ghost Donkey, Sazerac PHX - Cocktails and Craft, Luckys Indoor Outdoor, Arizona Wilderness DTPHX or La Gattara Cat Cafe for similar experiences.

Location of Châm Pang Lanes in Phoenix, Arizona
Loading map…
Charging Station near Châm Pang Lanes in Phoenix, Arizona
Doctor near Châm Pang Lanes in Phoenix, Arizona