Cave Ridge School

School in Orlando in Kentucky

Places Around

Cave Ridge School, a school in Orlando, Kentucky, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Cave Ridge School.

Amenities around 1.3 miles include toilet and parking.

Around here, you'll come across School, Place Of Worship, Nature Reserve and more.

You might also consider Poplar Gap School, Dry Fork School or Owen Allen School for similar experiences.

Location of Cave Ridge School in Orlando, Kentucky
Loading map…
Parking near Cave Ridge School in Orlando, Kentucky
Toilet near Cave Ridge School in Orlando, Kentucky