Bicentennial Park

Park in Santa Rosa in California

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Bicentennial Park is a park located in Santa Rosa, California.

No contact information available for Bicentennial Park.

Within about 1.1 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Bank, Fountain, Restaurant, Sports Centre, Studio, Company, Courthouse, Hospital, Religion, Association, Car Repair, Information, Ice Cream, Dry Cleaning, Events Venue, Fitness Centre, Park, Dentist and more.

You can try 1 Cookie, 10 Wings, Double Scoop, 10 Pc. Cauliflower Tender Bites, 1/2. Spiffy Tiffy Sandwich, 12pc Family Meal, Almond Chicken 杏仁雞, 2 Protein Bowl(cold), Aquafina® Bottled Water, #2 Breakfast Burrito, Agave Lemonade, Almond Chicken, 1 Entree 1 Side, 1/2 Gallon Lemonade, Baklava, 10 Smoothie Bowl Pack, 12 Boneless Wings, Arancini, Acai Elixir Smoothie or 12in Bombos Bbq.

Other park in the area include Empire Fountain, Steele Lane Park, Coffey Park, Native Plants Garden or Barnhart Garden.

Location of Bicentennial Park in Santa Rosa, California
Loading map…
Atm near Bicentennial Park in Santa Rosa, California
Doctor near Bicentennial Park in Santa Rosa, California