Avondale Fire Station 175

Fire Station in Avondale in Arizona

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Avondale Fire Station 175 is a fire station located in Avondale, Arizona.

No contact information available for Avondale Fire Station 175.

Within about 1.9 miles, there are atm, fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station.

In the surrounding area, you can also find Variety Store, Bank, Social Facility, Playground, Police, Place Of Worship, Amusement Arcade, School, Bus Stop, Pharmacy, Others, Golf Course, Wholesale, Storage Rental, Fast Food, Lawyer, Park, Hotel and more.

You can try Albondigas, Bbq Bacon Burger, 10" Gluten Free Thin Crust Chicken Alfredo Pizza, Bailey's Cream Cake, 12pc Buffalo Crispy Boneless Wings, Blue Razz Tea, 10pc Family Meal Deal, All-american Dog, All In™ Madagascar Vanilla, Honey & Almonds Bar, 10b- Grilled Chicken Plate, 112 (peach, Vanilla & Ice Cream), 2 Eggs, "the Boot" Poboy, Acai Bowl, Ab Health Nut*, Alaska or Americano.

Other fire station in the area include Avondale Police Department Old Town Sub - Station, Avondale Town Hall, Avondale Fire Station 171, Avondale Police Department or Avondale City Court;Avondale City Courts.

Location of Avondale Fire Station 175 in Avondale, Arizona
Loading map…
Atm near Avondale Fire Station 175 in Avondale, Arizona
Charging Station near Avondale Fire Station 175 in Avondale, Arizona
Parking near Avondale Fire Station 175 in Avondale, Arizona