Agape Chinese Alliance Church

Place Of Worship in La Jolla in California

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Located in La Jolla, California, Agape Chinese Alliance Church is a place of worship.

You can contact Agape Chinese Alliance Church via telephone.

For more information you can visit their website.

You'll find atm, fuel, clinic, grocery, parking, convenience, supermarket and charging station within roughly 1.1 miles.

The area also features Hairdresser, Others, Restaurant, Lawyer, Place Of Worship, Dispensary, Nature Reserve, Spa, Waste Transfer Station, School, Bank, Bus Stop, Fast Food, Company, Religion, Courthouse, Park, Furniture among other options.

Nearby food and drink options include Gala Spicy, Aloha Passion Guava, Bibimbab, Al Tang, 12'' Footlong Meatball Sandwich, Above & Beyond Sandwich, Beef Soup, Bbq Burger Combo, 10 Smoothie Bowl Pack, Brown Sugar Latte, Beef Chow Mein (牛炒面), 1% Milk, Bbq Fries, Acai Bowl, Akuma (takeout), Alaskan Tuna Sandwich or Blt Sandwich.

Similar places nearby include Liberty Christian Store, Congregation Dor Hadash Reconstructionist Judaism, Seedtime and Harvest Church, Korean Hope Church of San Diego or Kairos Christian Church.

Location of Agape Chinese Alliance Church in La Jolla, California
Loading map…
Atm near Agape Chinese Alliance Church in La Jolla, California
Clinic near Agape Chinese Alliance Church in La Jolla, California
Grocery near Agape Chinese Alliance Church in La Jolla, California