Acadia Sunrise Motel

Motel in Salsbury Cove in Maine

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

Acadia Sunrise Motel, a motel in Salsbury Cove, Maine, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for Acadia Sunrise Motel.

Amenities around 2.7 miles include fuel, clinic and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across Farm, Nature Reserve, Animal Boarding, Grave Yard, Place Of Worship, Storage Rental, Restaurant, School, Guide, Gift, Motel, Sports Centre, Fire Station, Information, Insurance and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Fresh Crabmeat or Barbeque Ribs (1/2 Pc).

You might also consider Open Hearth Inn, Narrows Too Camping Resort, Isle View Motel and Cottages, Sunnyside Motel & Cottages or Bar Harbor / Oceanside KOA Holiday for similar experiences.

Location of Acadia Sunrise Motel in Salsbury Cove, Maine
Loading map…
Clinic near Acadia Sunrise Motel in Salsbury Cove, Maine
Supermarket near Acadia Sunrise Motel in Salsbury Cove, Maine