69th Street & 52nd Avenue

Bus Stop in Maspeth in New York

Places Around
Things to eat (drink) nearby

69th Street & 52nd Avenue, a bus stop in Maspeth, New York, is a notable spot in the area.

No contact information available for 69th Street & 52nd Avenue.

Amenities around 0.6 miles include fuel, clinic, doctor, parking, convenience and supermarket.

Around here, you'll come across Car Repair, Veterinary, Townhall, Park, Place Of Worship, Motel, Fitness Centre, Payment Centre, Recycling, Others, Bus Stop, Restaurant, School, Laundry and more.

Choices to eat and drink around here include Coke, *tuna, Bananas Foster Sundae Dasher®, 1 Cookie, 10 Wings, Bacon And Egg Sandwich, Avocado Toast, Adobong Baboy, Add Lavender Cream, 4 Muffins, 1 Whole Chicken, Plain Fried Rice, Maduros, A.a.c. Roll, 1/4 Quesadilla, Angus Beef Burger, 5 Mozzarella Sticks, 911 Roll or 10 Pcs Wing.

You might also consider 69th Street & 52nd Avenue, 69th Street & Maurice Avenue, 69th Street & Maurice Avenue, Calamus Avenue & 69th Street or 69th Street & 52nd Drive for similar experiences.

Location of 69th Street & 52nd Avenue in Maspeth, New York
Loading map…
Clinic near 69th Street & 52nd Avenue in Maspeth, New York
Parking near 69th Street & 52nd Avenue in Maspeth, New York